Heroes MMO
Deutsch
English (US)English (UK)FrançaisDeutsch한국어日本語中文
Deutsch

Start > Wiki > Karten > The Cave

The Cave

The Cave, Heroes MMO

Personen

  • Seherin Nyra

Monster hier

NameStufeHPAngriffXP
Pestfliege13776
Stachelmine2711113
Kerzenschädel31011422
Dornenleib41611842
Der Aschebaum5136455550
Irrläufer62102271
Kleiner Wicht72512594
Verdammte826026105
Aschebraut933029135
Blähleib1052032175
Serath die Flammenmutter112800382200
Rußimp1248840265
Glutträger1359445341
Späherkopf1459446359
Uralter1477252466
Velka die Totenfürstin1551941374950
Glutschädel1670651467
Kaltbrenner1791659631
Frostschädel1882257589
Abgrundauge1997063721
Morgrath der Alte2075451788800

Portale nach

Daten aus Patch 0.11. Werte können sich in der Alpha ändern.

Kostenlos spielen