Heroes MMO
English (US)
English (US)English (UK)FrançaisDeutsch한국어日本語中文
English (US)

Home > Wiki > Maps > The Cave

The Cave

The Cave, Heroes MMO

People

  • Seer Nyra

Monsters here

NameLevelHPAttackXP
Plague Fly13776
Spike Mine2711113
Candle Skull31011422
Thornhusk41611842
The Ash Tree5136455550
Stray62102271
Little Gremlin72512594
The Damned826026105
Ash Bride933029135
Bloater1052032175
Serath the Flame Mother112800382200
Soot Imp1248840265
Ember Bearer1359445341
Scout Head1459446359
Ancient One1477252466
Velka the Queen of the Dead1551941374950
Ember Skull1670651467
Coldburner1791659631
Frost Skull1882257589
Abyss Eye1997063721
Morgrath the Old2075451788800

Portals to

Data from patch 0.11. Stats may change during the alpha.

Play free