Heroes MMO
English (US)
English (US)English (UK)FrançaisDeutsch한국어日本語中文
English (US)

Home > Wiki > Maps > The First Winter

The First Winter

The First Winter, Heroes MMO

People

  • Hermit Joren

Monsters here

NameLevelHPAttackXP
Ice Slime21100566800
Frost Wolf23113372958
Rime Goblin241198751043
The Frost Warden251011321913750
Ice Guard261664901529
Snow Spirit281468861417
Greyfrost Stag291845981824
The First Hero301286826019800

Portals to

Data from patch 0.11. Stats may change during the alpha.

Play free